Skip to Content Bruce Rauner, Governor, State of Illinois

State Scholars Cook County - Schools T - Y

ISAC is pleased to recognize these Illinois high school students who have been named 2018-19 State Scholars for their outstanding academic achievement. Scholars are listed alphabetically under the high school they attend.

To view a listing of State Scholars for a particular high school, select from the following list:

Thomas Kelly High School
Thornridge High School
Thornton Fract High School South
Thornton Township High School
Thornwood High School
Tinley Park High School
Trinity High School
UIC College Prep
University of Chicago Lab High School
Universal School
Uno Charter Rogers Park
Victor J Andrew High School
Voise Academy
Von Steuben High School
Walter Payton College Prep School
Walther Lutheran High School
Wells High School
Wendell Phillips High School
West Leyden High School
Westinghouse College Prep
Wheeling High School
Whitney Young High School
William Fremd High School
William Howard Taft High School
William J Bogan High School
Williams Prep School Of Medicine
Willows Academy

Thomas Kelly High School
Aguirre, Jocelyn
Jiang, Yong
Li, Haihui
Lin, Xinyi
Rivera, Nathaly
Rojas, Lucero
Tan, Ziyi
Wei, Yanzhuo
Yang, Lin
Zhang, Junzhao

Thornridge High School
Bell, Markeese
Dairo, Sumaiyah
Knox, Cyann
Russell, Sophia

Thornton Fract High School South
Alcantar, Blanca
Ashton, Samantha
Asiegbu, Joy
Berry, Cailyn
Cunningham, Christine
Davis, Sydney
Dearman, Christian
Digrispino, Margaret
Dougherty, Megan
Farlow, Claire
Farlow, Emily
Heffron, Joshua
Lewis Jr, Theodore
Lopez, Jackelin
Lugo, Brianna
Macklin, Bria
Newberry, Kori
Ovoh, Mummy Praise
Pazanin, Ellery
Scheppe, Brian
Shalabi, Anas
Tiltges, Michelle
Vega Hernandez, Leslie

Thornton Township High School
Adebogun, Motunrola
Arrington, Kaylynn
Ayiku, Rebecca
Boyd, Leah
Caldwell, Rachel
Campbell, Mikita
Camphor, Brianna
Hutchins, Alexis
Littlejohn, Desiree
Lopez, Angel
Price, Jada
Ramos, Paola
Smith, Justin
Walker, Frances

Thornwood High School
Arnold, Kennedy
Bryant, Kweisi
Cortez, Francisco
Davis, Jihan
Gray, Lanaya
Harris Ii, Steven
Kersh, Shanece
Nelson, Kamryn
Perkins, Richelle
Ramsey, Ericka
Sales, Nicolette
Webster, Lamya

Tinley Park High School
Antonopoulos, Vasilios
Barriga, Desire
Ceja, Paola
Deltgen, Lottie
Hendricks, Matthew
Kallenback, Jennifer
Karajeh, Jad
Kavalauskas, Kristin
Mayer, Allison
Miller, Adam
Naji, Maram
Oczachowski, Caroline
Santillan, Martin
Sniegolski, Madison
Urban, Luke
Wasag, Corrinne
Weber, Morgan
Wegner, Kyle
Wu, Sarah

Trinity High School
Batterson, Lauren
Creviston, Emma
Dimitrova, Dilyana
Hagberg, Deanna
Hansen, Hailey
Kearns, Fiona
Kulka, Emilia
Lamantia, Sara
Pope, Daniela
Schombert, Abigail
Smith, Taylor
Weger, Lauren
Yousif, Eleanor

UIC College Prep
Chen, Kevin
Contreras, Priscilla
Romero, Miguel
Rosado, Javier
Zhang, Justin

University of Chicago Lab High School
Abdelsalam, Samy
Abney-Mcpeek, Helena
Aggarwal, Ashwin
Almeda, Florence
Anderson, David
Asthana, Ayaan
Atassi, Abdul Mateen
Bauer, Jonah
Blevins, Nathan
Bogert, Taylor
Campbell, Sophia
Cheng, Olivia
Chizewer, Jeremy
Cunningham, Kendall
Dandy, Clara
De Pablo, Luis
Dhar, Arjun
Diermeier-Lazar, Matan
Diermeier-Lazar, Oran
Dill, James
Du, Elbert
Dupont, Chantalle
Emanuel, Leah
Figueroa, Clemente
Franks, Jessica
Gin, Victoria
Glotzer, Giacomo
Goldberger, Zoe
Goolsbee, Aden
Griffin-Stolbach, Eva
Grissom, John
Hayward, Wilson
Hellie, Michael
Hinerfeld, Sophie
Hoffmeister, Bentley
Horio, Nicole
Hsieh, Erica
Huang, Alice
Huang, Tiangang
Huo, Amber
Ingrassia, Alexandra
Kenig-Ziesler, Anna
Keysar, Tomer
Khazaie, Paryssatis
Lee, Sonny
Leslie, Jacob
Levin, Isabel
Levitt, Olivia
Litwin, Bailey
McKee, John
Melton, Hayward
Moran, Megan
Morin, Samuel
Nesbitt, Roxanne
Palmer, Bryce
Paloma, Maya
Pan, David
Peterson, Anna
Picker, Emma
Polite, Tia
Rezaei, Sam
Rice, David
Rubin, Michael
Ruiz, Jonathan
Runesha, David
Schneewind, Chloe
Shapiro, Harrison
Shew, Horace
Shkrob, Jacob
Siddiqui, Sahar
Slimmon, Kelly
Sparrow, Elena
Stamataky, Fionn
Summerfelt, Cole
Thomas, Whitney
Tyler, Ethan
Van Ha, Quoc Trinh
Woodruff, James
Xie, Teresa

Universal School
Ahmad, Zena
Al-Najjar, Ahmad
Al-Silwadi, Rabe
Ali, Ameer
Alzein, Ahmad
Alzein, Rama
Amine, Hala
Asfour, Belal
Gad, Wael
Jaghama, Nour
Mahmoud, Hoda
Salah, Sumayya
Shahbandar, Tessneem
Tabriz, Lamisha
Tawil, Mohammad

Uno Charter Rogers Park
Emanuel, Leah

Victor J Andrew High School
Abraham, Rhea
Allison, Nicholas
Baker, Yasmeen
Ballard, Eric
Banlaoi, Kristian
Barrett, Jordan
Belotti, Victoria
Bissell, Kelly
Bolek, Amanda
Condon, John
Decicco, Bryanna
Dehaan, Michael
Devereux, Jacob
Dolan, Emily
Dovgin, Samantha
Gagni, Marco
Gaughan, Kylie
Gedig, Adele
Green, Marykate
Hoelzel, Amanda
Ignatowicz, Victoria
Jannak, Jarun
Kownacki, Clare
Kozlowski, Annemarie
Kut, Patrick
Lehnert, Emma
MacTrinder, Alyssa
MacTrinder, Brandon
Magnabosco, Josie
Malak, William
Meyers, Jadon
Michalczak, Hannah
Mosqueda, Marie
Patel, Hinal
Plastiak, Jacob
Polius, Tautvydas
Prochnow, Colin
Raetz, Eric
Raval, Mohan
Richerme, Cassidy
Richmond, Melissa
Roberts, Kyle
Rodriguez, Matthew
Rulla, Rachel
Rushing, Miranda
Russell, Ian
Sanchez, Ian
Setaro, Sara
Sims, Amaiya
Taller, Troy
Tirmizi, Fawaz
Urosevic, Christian
Welsh, Mackenzie
White, Andrew
Willner, Michael
Yasin, Malak
Zaghloul, Jon

Voise Academy
Nnabuihe, Christian

Von Steuben High School
Abdeljabar, Melaq
Abushalbak, Yousef
Aco, Gabriel
Ansari, Saleha
Campos, Maya
Darmo, Carolina
Devarenne, Emma
Jihaduddin, Mohammad
Kamleh, Farah
Khim, Barry
Lutolli, Andi
Lynch, Charlie
Martinez, Alejandro
Mejia, Cesar
Mendez, Julio
Mrdak, Marcus
Munasser, Amier
Nakasone, Hideki
Nelson, Ella
Oliva, Catherine
Patel, Pratik
Roman, Eva
Rosas, Isabella
Saiki, Greg
Sam, Thuy
Shaikh, Aymann

Walter Payton College Prep School
Abate, Oliver
Aranda, Alan
Araujo, Alfredo
Ariastorrejon, Oscar
Bahr, Mia
Basile, Rose
Bickler, Claire
Borysiewicz, Marcin
Brady, Ashley
Bremer-Feit, Noah
Bresler, Eli
Bresnahan, Arthur
Buss, Hunter
Bussey, Alexandra
Cai, Anthony
Chadha, Jasmin
Chan, Annie
Chandler, Alana
Chen, Ethan
Chen, Yujing
Clark, Adam
Collins, Ryan
Colvin, Kayla
Cook, Mary
Crispo, John
Curry, Christina
Daniel, Shreya
Davis, Cameron
Diersen, Isabel
Difranco, Maria
Ding, Alexander
Drimmer, Clara
Droeger, Meredith
Elliott, Jake
Ferguson, Christopher
Foreman, Micaela
Fuschi, Claire
Gac, Kalina
Gahol, Akasha
Geleerd, Eli
Gershberg, Isaac
Gonzalez, Gracie
Gunn, Helen
Gupta, Ananya
Gutgutia, Ritvik
Hague, Grace
Haneberg, Erik
Haran, Michael
Harrison, Anna
Hauser, Grace
Helffrich, Samantha
Hijiya, Christina
Hildebrand, Thomas
Hillery, Melania
Howington, Annabel
Huang, Marcanthony
Isaacson, Jacob
Jester, Sarah
John, Crispo
Johnson, Catherine
Johnson, Grace
Jung, Wendy
Kass, Taylor
Klein, Olivia
Kleinaitis, Grace
Knapp, Lila
Kromidas, Caitlin
Lai, Kiana
Lopez, Rohan
Lopeztoro, Brandon
Losasso, George
Lothan, Louis
Lynn, Hannah
Majeski, Kyrna
Mallick, Saabir
Mangalapalli, Lucy
Marchbanks, Matthew
McColgan, Peter
McGill, Anne
McHugh, John
McJessy, Coleman
Medow, Nathan
Mei, Victor
Mitchell, Jessie
Moy, Madelyn
Muffitt, Clara
Muszynska, Marlena
Nygren, Caitlin
O'Brien, Fiona
Oharenko, Roman
Pavuluri, Chetan
Pettigrew, Audrey
Pickert, Laura
Pourkhalili, Salaar
Powrie, Alexandria
Ramos, Jesse
Reese-Wirpsa, Sophie
Reichl, Jake
Rodionov, Sebastian
Rodriguez, Emilio
Rogers, Hope
Roney, Isabel
Rooney, Abigail
Rosenbaum, Amelia
Salgado, Moises
Scalise, Vincenzo
Sedagonzalez, Dharma
Seebeck, Jerome
Shearn, Payton
Shifrin, Ethan
Shirley, Mcclaran
Silberg, Ana
Simon, Noah
Skiba, Katarzyna
Smith, Benjamin
Spears, Connor
Stewart, Kress
Stroka, Albert
Sullivan, Julia
Svolos, Zachary
Tani, Sarah
Tansey, Nina
Tom, Jonathan
Torres, Bibiana
Tran, Liliane
Trlak, William
Turkaspa, Tomer
Turner, Grace
Valentin, Sarel
Valentino, Angela
Vaughan, Brendan
Viciedo, Arlene
Vinarov, Alexander
Wallk, Gabriella
Walters, Alexis
Walthour, Kenza
Walton, Emily
Wang, Natalia
Washington, Courtney
Weber, Samuel
Weese, Micah
Williams, Aidan
Won, Paul
Won, Peter
Worrell, Emma
Woszczak, Gabriel
Yang, Hyunsik
Yu, Chenshu
Zhang, Jorge
Zhou, Annie
Zhu, Alex

Walther Lutheran High School
Alicea, Alia
Arvis, Hannah
Canada, Jeremiah
Davis, Sarah
Lams, Amanda
Mallett, Olivia

Wells High School
Messavussu, Charbel

Wendell Phillips High School
Pittman, Jalen

West Leyden High School
Agoncillo, Natalie
Becerril, Katherine
Chaidez, Marco
Coronel, Omar
Damian, Jonathan
Escamilla, Judith
Gonzalez, Ilianna
Gonzalez, Kathy
Inumerable, Nathaniel
Ippolito, Nicholas
Malinowski, Sarah
Marrero, Dmitri
Melgar, Ronaldo
Michorczyk, Megan
Novencido, Savannah
Ortiz Martinez, Jessica
Rubio, Karla
Zavalza, Armando

Westinghouse College Prep
Braimis, Alkxandra
Cabrera, Tonantzin
Fernandez, Janette
Gonzalez, Adriana
Grove, William
Guerrero, Sebastian
Hernandez, Cristal
Hu, Qimin
Ramirez, Adan
Trujillo, Samantha
Villa, Estephani
Wright, Emmandra

Wheeling High School
Balcarcel, Karolina
Bobrov, Sean
Bucko, Phil
Castillo, Vladimir
Cesek, Sara
Fink, Jack
Fiore, Julia
Fousekis, Nikki
Ghiorsi, Fiorella
Gurney, Mao
Ho, David
Ivaniv, Julia
Janowski, Jessica
Jimenez-Cabral, Angel
Kaprak, Jackson
Karippaparambil, Joseph
Kim, Kyoungeun
Kong, Solomon
Lafazanos, Christina
Lam, Jennifer
Lawson, Rebecca
Leslie, William
Levin, Josephina
Magaru, Nicholas
Murphy, Megan
Musto, Jonathon
Nasir, Abdul Rafey
Niznik, Brandon
Patel, India
Pavia, Kevin
Pergamentseva, Kathrina
Piasecki, Maksymilian
Pietrowski, Randall
Raimondi, Miranda
Roberts, Carl
Rodriguez, Jose
Ruvinskiy, David
Schroeder, Holly
Sotelo, Estefani
Sternquist, Michael
Talken, Jessica
Tinsley, Jack
Williams, Lora
Wronka, Diana
Zussman, Camey

Whitney Young High School
Abatangelo, Conal
Aburto, Alan
Ai, Scott
Albarran, Arthur
Aleman-Romero, Diana
Amadi, Ted
Aminu, Misturat
Argentar, Camille
Ariyama, Zoe
Auduong, Vivian
Bachand, Samantha
Bah, Omar
Balan, Jan
Ben-Dashan, Joshua
Benaissa, Zaddeen
Benatar, Andrea
Bezuneh, Betselot
Bigger, Declan
Bridgeford, Nicolas
Brim, Zaria
Burleigh, Graham
Camacho, Emily
Cambier-Unruh, Ivan
Carlson, Brian
Carr, Connor
Celik-Reese, Ilayda
Chan, Carmen
Cheevers, Ava
Chen, Cindy
Chen, Eric
Chen, Jason
Chen, Stone
Chiang, Barbara
Choi, Erin
Claude, Ida
Cordova, Christian
Costa, Alexander
Cruz-Barcenas, John
Dai, Allen
Day, Harper
Delgado, Isaiah
Devine, Kathleen
Dickens, Helena
Domahidi, Anna
Durudogan, Catherine
Egan, Russell
Eguiguren, Enrique
Ehlers, Meredith
Eng, Helen
Erenberg, Kellie
Fahey, John
Flores, Rodrigo
Gahol, Matrianna
Garcia, Emily
Geary, Connor
Goetz, Rivka
Goode, William
Gradzki, Tiffany
Guigon, Jessica
Guigon, Vanessa
Guo, Jeff
Harris, Olivia
Hasmonek, Milan
Hennessy, Miette
Herman, Holly
Hernandez, Marcos
Hickman, Emily
Huang, Edward
Huang, Joshua
Isada, Brad
Iwema, Alex
Jackson, Malik
Jiang, Canfeng
Jiang, Jack
Jiang, Marc
Jin, Jason
Johns, David
Johnson, Moriah
Keigher, Crystal
Kensik, Luke
Ketcham, Angelica
Koeneman, Penn
Lao, Rhyz
Lau, Darek
Lee, Anna
Lee, Yen
Lemke, Nikolas
Li, Edward
Li, Eric
Li, Gary
Li, Steven
Liang, Dana
Liang, Reina
Liang, Winnie
Liskar, Jeremy
Liu, Christopher
Liu, Kerlina
Liu, Kristy
Ljung, Parker
Lopez, Sophia
Lukanus, Gabriela
Luo, Rosanna
Lynch, Eleanor
Ma, Ruiheng
Mac-Williams, Luna
Macias, Nathaly
Mai, Kevin
Malinowski, Kacper
Mallory, Destiny
Mariani, Madeline
Mata, Marcello
Mcgee, Kyra
Mei, Aryann
Mei, Carolyn
Mei, Cathy
Mendez, Clayton
Meunier, Emile
Michel, Isabella
Mikkilineni, Rahul
Mitola, Allison
Mo, Tiffany
Monocchio, Richard
Mortell, Madeline
Musa, Mohamed
Nawara, Robert
Nelson, Lucas
Nguyen, Christopher
O'Donnell, Jessica
Olowu, John
Omuro, Phoebe
Orr, Sierra
Ortiz, Steven
Ponce, Arianna
Portillo, Brandon
Primer, Jai
Przybek, Richard
Putrim, Sophie
Rabiela, Sofia
Redman, Lauren
Reyes, Emilio
Reyes, Juan
Rodriguez, Ryan
Rosen, Francesca
Ruan, Jimmy
Rusca, Dan
Salter, Camryn
Salvey, Angela
Sanchez, Pablo
Sanni, Jonadab
Savant, Bianca
Schoendorff, Mirabella
Scott, Quinlan
Serxner, Lev
Shapiro, Rachel
Shiffrin, Stella
Shumaker, Elizabet
Sladebyrd, Odin
Smith, Mia
Somerville, Luke
Sonnefeldt, Lindsey
Sorrondeguy, Estefano
Stevenson, Leah
Strong, Eden
Summy, Mary
Szabla, Alexandra
Tabuena, Joshua
Tafolla, Everardo
Tan, Anna
Tarasul, Paulina
Timlin, Patrick
To, Kaelan
Torem, Madeline
Tran, Justin
Tsopnang, Mikol
Vankoughnett, Laura
Wagenmaker, Sara
Wellman, Haley
Weng, Jackie
White, James
Williamson, Ivan
Wilson, Hannon
Wimberly, Evan
Wischnewsky, Ella
Wojnowski, Nicole
Wu, Jinpeck
Wu, Kevin
Xie, Biman
Young, Maxwell
Yuen, Jason
Zhou, Christopher
Zimmerman, Avery
Zofkie, Eleanor

William Fremd High School
Abbas, Arash
Abu Alrob, Tarick
Agarwal, Aastha
Agarwal, Shruti
Arango, Michael
Arnson, Maxfield
Arun, Gautham
Bagel, Liana
Baker, Emily
Balek, Gabrielle
Balkir, Aksel
Ballo, Rebecca
Balu, Abhinav
Ban, Hannah
Bansal, Shriya
Bechtold, Jacqualyn
Bell, Nina
Bellino, Jeffrey
Bhowmick, Ayan
Biswas, Piyush
Bodensteiner, Kate
Boduch, David
Bolger, Emily
Borkowski, Isabelle
Breitenstein, Matthew
Chae, Susie
Chalmers, Jack
Chan, Joshua
Chan, Maxwell
Cheikycharla, Pranit
Chen, Jaime
Chen, Kevin
Chiang, Lina
Choi, Seongmin
Cholewa, Marta
Chung, Adam
Chvoy, Henry
Cidambi, Varun
Cohen, Benjamin
Coleman, Gretchen
Coombes, James
Cox, Nolan
Cushman, Celine
Desai, Kaveen
Desai, Priyal
Dewoolkar, Shivani
Dinh, Rose
Dinterman, Luke
Elliott, Andrew
Emerson, Claire
Filip, Veronika
Forrest, Jonathan
Freveletti, Anna
Fujimori, Shion
Gauvreau, Alison
Geist, James
Gill, Bissmun
Gilski, Ryan
Gnaster, Kevin
Grabianski, Matthew
Gruszka, Rachel
Guan, Alex
Guest, Lauren
Hansen, Ryan
Harmon, Alexander
Heagney, Kendra
Heng, Kyle
Henson, Kailey
Hong, Suji
Hu, Stephanie
Huang, Jesse
Hung, Benjamin
Iannuzzelli, Linda
Ismadi, Ilya
Jaros, Hannah
Javid, Kashif
Jennings, Garrett
Jiang, Michelle
Jonnalagadda, Rahul
Jordan, Fiona
Kapko, Alexandria
Kehoe, Nicole
Kelley, Clare
Kendall, Caroline
Kennedy, Colleen
Khan, Sohail
Kim, Elliott
Kim, Ji Eun
Kim, Jiyoon
Kim, Raymond
Kim, Sean
Kivland, Lauren
Kluiszo, Elias
Kochanski, Colleen
Konishi, Daniel
Korbus, Megan
Kowalczyk, Colin
Koziana, Michael
Kristo, Ryan
Kumar, Adhyaksh
Kumar, Shruthi
Ladios, Caitlin
Lastowiecka, Natalia
Lee, Jonathon
Lee, Nathaniel
Lee, Yerim
Lemajeur, Kaylin
Li, Edward
Lilaramani, Aakash
Lin, Megan
Lui, Simon
Ma, Amy
Mahajan, Advay
Mahon, Carson
Malhotra, Pragya
Martin, Ryan
Mavromatis, Sophia
McCaffrey, Emily
McDonnell, John
McTague, Joseph
Miller, Anna
Miller, Grace
Mittal, Anya
Mok, Hancine
Moon, Jungyun
Moran, Abby
Moran, Timothy
Mottonen, Matthew
Moy, Raymond
Nakazawa, Allison
Nance, Karina
Neal, Alexander
Ng, Melanie
Ni, Larry
Nidamanuri, Anshu
Novak, Caitlin
Oehler-O'sullivan, Clare
Orhan, Zeynep
Orzel, Angela
Pace, Cameron
Palla, Adhith
Palmer, Sean
Parekh, Nicholas
Park, Yeoun-Woo
Pec, John-Luc
Perez, Elizabeth
Peterson, Aaron
Piento, Bryan
Piento, Daniel
Pokharkar, Nupur
Polavarapu, Tanvi
Prabakaran, Gaurav Nitin
Proskin, Michael
Provan, Jack
Pupalla, Rohit
Radochonski, Emma
Ramesh, Vanshika
Ravi, Ria
Riemer, Cole
Roach, Sarah
Rowden, Michael
Ruan, Andrew
Rydberg, Christopher
Schillinger, Alexander
Schmidt, Nicolette
Schmit, Christopher
Schroeder, James
Schwartz, Aleska
Sekhar, Vinodh
Shao, Leo
Sieben, Christina
Simon, Alexandra
Singh, Avijit
Smearman, Matthew
Smith, Claudia
Sotos, Evangelos
Spartz, Christopher
Stadler, Katrina
Statz, Ashton
Stevens, Grace
Streitmatter, Lauren
Sweno, Mckenzie
To, Faithan
Ukani, Asad
Vazquez, Camilla
Veremis, Anayia
Von Holt, Kevin
Wallace, Matthew
Walsh, Samantha
Walters, Emily
Warnstedt, Derek
Wilson, Benjamin
Wingen, Thomas
Wingen, Tommy
Wojcik, Isabella
Wong, Ellyce
Worthem, Edward
Wu, Katherine
Yagatili, Hari Krishna
Yeom, Seung-Ho
Youn, Byeonguk
Yuvaraj, Navin
Zhang, Jiesen
Zheng, Jerry
Zimmer, Zachary

William Howard Taft High School
Abutaleb, Tariq
Ahmetovic, Amina
Andreu, Joshua
Baig, Tamoor
Berger, Kaitlin
Bogojel, Iemima
Bogusz, Patrick
Bojovic, Milica
Chukhrii, Nataliia
Czuhajewski, Emily
Do, Trang
Dominick, Ashley
English, Jack
Fahnstrom, Trevor
Faso, Anna
Feliciano, Nicole
Fernandez, Julia
Ford, Hudson
Grden, Jack
Jalocha, William
Jozefczyk, Danielle
Kaczmarczyk, Kamil
Khan, Saniya
Khoshaba, Christopher
Kittaneh, Deana
Kondrak, Victoria
Koziara, Mateusz
Lesny, Nicole
Levan, Samantha
Mack, Javier
Mendez, Anais
Mendoza, Jacqueline
Moreno, Gabrielle
Morrone, Isabella
Mucollari, Ilda
Naser, Ranya
Perez, Alexander
Perez, Jennifer
Rywak, Lucas
Sanchez, Lidia
Schroeder, Lizette
Shah, Ayush
Soltyszewski, Nicole
Tazbazian, John
Trzupek, Michal
Vu, Nghia
Wallace, Nicholas
Woo, Jenifer

William J Bogan High School
Burford, Destiny
Maldonado, Gabriel

Williams Prep School Of Medicine
Galloway, Raven

Willows Academy
Avila, Mariana
Fischer, Alexandra
Garcia, Lourdes
Harig, Kelly
Kengott, Caileigh
McEvoy, Madeleine
Panagos, Maria
Pater, Emily
Schultz, Anna
Urban, Barbara

Return to Cook County State Scholar page