JB Pritzker, Governor, State of Illinois

State Scholars Cook County - Schools D - I

ISAC is pleased to recognize these Illinois high school students who have been named 2021-22 State Scholars for their outstanding academic achievement. Scholars are listed alphabetically under the high school they attend.

To view a listing of State Scholars for a particular high school, select from the following list:

De La Salle Institute East
DePaul College Prep
Devry Advantage High School>
Dwight Eisenhower
Disney Magnet School
Dunbar Vocational High School
East Leyden High School
Elk Grove High School
Eric Solorio Academy High School
Evanston Township High School
Evergreen Park Community High School
Farragut Career Academy
Fenwick High School
Foreman High School
Francis W Parker School
Gage Park High School
George Washington High School
Glenbrook North High School
Glenbrook South High School
Golder College Prep
Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep
H L Richards High School
Hanna Sacks Girls High School
Hillcrest High School
Hoffman Estates High School
Holy Trinity High School
Homewood Flossmoor High School
Horizon Science Academy - McKinley Park
Hubbard High School
Hyde Park Career Academy
Hyman G Rickover Naval Academy
Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Infinity Math & Science Tech High

De La Salle Institute East
Brost, Samantha
Galvan, Frank
Gioia, MacKenzie
Hopkins, Ian
McManus, Jill
Sierra, Felicity
Swanborn, Margaret

DePaul College Prep
Fong, Timothy
Goncharko, Oleksandra
Heyse, Catherine
Higgins, Rylee
Johnson, Selena
Mueller, Owen
Rincon, Dulcemaria
Schwieters, Rosie
Smith, Quintin
Torres, Alexander
Torres Reyes, Victor
Tran, Serena

Devry Advantage High School
Anzaldo, Jorge
Falk, Nolan
Samek, Bryan
Siddiqui, Nadia
Teriukhov, Lev

Dwight Eisenhower
Brantley, Caleb
Gerstner, Daniel
Morales, Daniela
Tellez, Ariana

Disney Magnet School
Aguirre, Sofia
Chavez, Isabel
De Luca, Henry
Kelly, Eliana
Lyons, Claire
Mouzai, Sarah
Pinto, Taylor
Schnepff, Frances
Scrimager, Fiona
Spain, Kaiden

Dunbar Vocational High School
Hood, Jalah

East Leyden High School
Alvarado, Daniel
Araj, Kareem
Cervantes, Citlalli
Chavez, Angela
Cua, Kyle
Czopek, Justyna
Dempsey, Zachary
Diaz, Sarah
Doroshenko, Sofia
Frias, Yaritza
Kaczmarek, Adrian
Klepacki, Emily
Klich, Filip
Kozak, Anna
Krol, Adam
Le, Amanda
Marei, Roaa
Meco, Cindy
Molo, Klaudia
Mosquera, Jiselle
Napoli, Kayla
Nieto, Mia
Nimer, Adam
Pantaleon, Luis
Przetacznik, Wiktoria
Sakanovic, Eldin
Samayoa, Victoria
Sidak, Sara
Skoczen, Julia
Smith, Ryan
Stocks, Hannah
Stoyanov, Michael
Tarpey, Kyle
Wolny, Oskar
Yelich, Michael
Ziemian, David

Elk Grove High School
Ahn, Kaylyn
Allegretti, Ryan
Bakowicz, Kamil
Bhatt, Om
Bobowski, Brayden
Brand, Nolan
Cadavedo, Dean Mark
Cobb, Alysa
Dabrowska, Katarzyna
Dewitt, Cory
Dimov, Natalie
Dolce, Camille
Duffy, Nora
Filipowska, Julia
Fosco, Dominic
Frank, Kaitlyn
Gaskill, Joseph
Hammang, Logan
Jasinski, Danielle
Johnson, Susan
Kajiwara, Michael
Kouvelis, George
Leach, Morgan
Mahoney, Alexis
Maksymowicz, Karolina
Malmstrom, Adam
Mathai, Georgeena
McCorry, Gavin
Milicevic, Milenko
Patel, Harith
Patel, Kesha
Patel, Kunjal
Patel, Riya
Patel, Shyam
Schulz, Taylor
Sevilla, Natasha MacKenzi
Shaikh, Ambiya
Soswa, Izabella
Sprenger, Andrew
Staszel-Terpstra, Makayla
Trausch, Alyssa
Ulreich, Ryan
Velazco, Marcela
Wlodarz, Natalie
Wojtowicz, Alex

Eric Solorio Academy High School
Avila, Melanie
Garcia, Jose
Gonzalez, Eduardo
Iniguez, Isabella
Perez, Daniella
Rivera, Diego
Rodriguez, Eric
Trevino, Angela
Vazquez, Erika

Evanston Township High School
Allen, Eleanor
Alonso, Patrick
Bahar, Zachary
Barbaro, Benjamin
Barbato, Peter
Baron, Asher
Beck, Nicole
Belfor, Anais
Bellis, Madalyn
Blickenstaff, Henry
Bond, Louise
Bondi, Julia
Briggeman, Owen
Brown, Quintin
Broy, Aidan
Burns, Evan
Chambers, Celia
Charlton, James
Dunand, Marc
Dunbar, Ian
Everhart, Charles
Feeney, Katherine
Fine, William
Flood, Isidore
Froum, Gabrielle
Galich, Adeline
Gallun, Lucy
Gilbert Bartell, Eloise
Glomp, Gabriella
Goldberg, Lucia
Gottesman, Alice
Hansen, Josie
Heckler, Joshua
Henke, Zoe
Henthorn, Mary
Hletko, Sofia
Johnson, Alexander
Johnson, Margaret
Klearman, Andrew
Layden, Camille
Leopold, Oliver
Long, Erin
Luczak, Clara
Nelson, Jack
Newman, Sophie
O’Brien, William
O’Hare, Aidan
Parker, Noah
Persell, Abigail
Peters, Russell
Posner, Sophia
Reber, Samuel
Rein, Hannah
Reinhart, Celia
Rodriguez, Madeline
Rogers, Ruby
Sherman, Elliot
Sherman, Grace
Steinberg, Ezra
Stolte, Greta
Suhs, Benjamin
Taufen, Anna
Tucker, Gwen
Turilli, Quinn
Ward, Benjamin
Wexler, Asher
Young, Madeline

Evergreen Park Community High School
Beyer, Grace
Burke, Heidi
Campbell, Sean
Cassidy, Keegan
Gordon, Joshua
Michalek, Hope
Mora, Ernesto
O'Grady, Nellie
O’Connor, Juliet
Reynolds, Madeline
Rickert, Jake
Schulte, Catherine
Tyrrell, Connor

Farragut Career Academy
Guzman, Raul
Hernandez, Marlen
Velazquez, Elisa

Fenwick High School
Bacino, Joey
Ballarin, Francis
Bartlett, Katherine
Battaglia, Anthony
Bergnach, Brent
Bisaillon, Ashley
Bledsoe, Vaughn-Regan
Breslin, Alden
Brew, Melanie
Brown, Luke
Buinauskas, Peter
Cahill, Mary
Callahan, Meredith
Carey, Brendan
Carinato, Donna
Carmody, John
Chudik, Margaret
Coffey, Luke
Conniff, Alison
Dalic, Damiean
Darrow, Caroline
Demidiak, Yaroslav
Dolsen, Jenna
Dominguez, Anisa
Dondlinger, Hayden
Dray, Anna Patricia
Dugan, Edward
Falls, Anna
Fitzgerald, Mary
Freda, Lily
Giannini, Therese
Gibbs, Thomas
Gierstorf, Caden
Groll, Benjamin
Hall, Lauren
Harnisch, Paulina
Harrison, William
Heneghan, Hunter
Hill, Clare
Hyland, Casserly
Hynes, Isabel
Jacobs, Mary
Janc, Aidan
Keegan, Kathleen
Korus, Jacob
Krippner, Owen
Kristufek, Ronan
Kronstein, Patrick
Kuchinic, Natalia
Kupiec, Dylan
Lavin, Tyler
Luthringshausen, Ander
Ly, Justin
MacKinnon, Colins
Majcher, Daniel
Malchow, Kathleen
Maue, Logan
McAllister, Joseph
McCarthy, Liam
McDermott, Rhianne
McGann, Grace
McGarel, Lucas
Morrissey, Charles
Mulcahy, Anna
Mulvihill, Ailish
Murphy, Aidan
Nelligan, Mary Rose
Nguyen, Vivian
O'Bryan, Benjamin
O'Connor, Thomas
O’Donoghue, Kaitlyn
Olyva, Dmytro
Owens, James
Poholik, Nikolas
Prabhu, John
Quinn, Maria
Sanchez, Andres
Schleiter, Lauren
Schierl, Joshua
Schultz, Joseph
Seligmann, Delaney
Sikora, Samuel
Soule, Liam
Tabet, Peter
Toriello, William
Tovias, Iris
Turner, Katelyn
Vanderlaan, Beau
Vargas, Jazlynn
Vargas, Lizeth
Veach, Ryan
Velliotis, Aristide
Vrdolyak, Griffin
Ward, Mary
Welsh, Colin
Westerman, Daniel
Wiktor, Jake
Wildermuth, Miles
Williams, John
Wilson, Kaylee
Young, Elizabeth
Yungerman, Courtney

Foreman High School
Walden, Brendan

Francis W Parker School
Auerbach, Julia
Dhingra, Rohan
Freedman, Camile
Garchik, Matthew
Gordon, Leah
Gourdji, Benjamin
Gross, Jonah
Gross, Rebecca
Hanley, Olivia
Joseph, Zachary
Keim, Noah
Landolt, Elliot
Leja, Madeline
Limmer, Rosey
Mansueto, Daniel
Marks, Julia
Ori, Ava
Rothman, Aaron
Samuels, Maxwell
Samuels, Tessa
Schapiro, Alexander
Schementi, Grayson
Senne Tt, Gabriela
Sheridan, Leila
Siskel, Nathan
Skok, Nicholas
Spieske, Aliya
Wrubel, Gabe
Zindel, Lydia

Gage Park High School
Ortega, Denisse
Patricio, Samantha

George Washington High School
Corral, Adrian
Ortiz, Isabella
Raya, Fatima
Salamanca, Alex
Schichner, Stephanie

Glenbrook North High School
Alava, Anna
An, Jungyin
Arner, Annamarie
Arora, Kirinna
Axelson, Soren
Bae, Steve
Balaskas, Stella
Banerjee, Ayush
Barber, Jack
Bazianos, Peter
Ben-Dov, Talia
Berkowitz, Lindsay
Bernfeld, Simona
Bertler, Jake
Biernacki, Brendan
Blumenfeld, Danielle
Boeke, Rachel
Boeke, Sarah
Bosacoma, Eleanor
Bowles, Kaitlyn
Brown, Kyle
Bryer, Emma
Bucher, Jordan
Buckner, Dylan
Callahan, Nora
Cassell, Owen
Chen, Derrik
Chen, Isabel
Cheng, Amy
Cheon, Justin
Cho, Casey
Cho, Minseo
Choe, Jacob
Choi, Claire
Choi, Kelsey
Chung, Colin
Ciancanelli, Michael
Clemons, Eliza
Cohen, Lily
D'Agaro, Massimo
D'Orazi, Nico
Dahlke, Katherine
Dawson, Samuel
Dejneka, Andrew
Dejneka, Stefanie
Diaz, Jack
Ding, Henry
Dolins, Michael
Durst, Mason
Dyer, Lauren
Engel, Jacob
Erens, William
Eydelman, Ilana
Fahrney, Luke
Falk, Brooke
Faruki, Waleed
Fasbender, Nathan
Feng, Judith
Finkel, Sean
Foster, Hannah
Fridman, Maya
Gehrs, Julia
Gelfeld, Samantha
Gisiner, Sofia
Gliane, Michael
Glinberg, Mark
Gordon, Hailey
Greene, Jett
Gregory, Arianna
Gros, Yoel
Gussin, Aliza
Hyoung, Yaejoon
Ihrke, Nicholas
Johnson, Blake
Kachar, David
Kahn, Alyssa
Kang, Daeun
Kardasis, Alexander
Kastory, Carter
Katz, Rachel
Kazan, Victoria
Kim, Daniel
Kim, Daniel
Kim, Emma
Kim, Gabriel
Kim, Hyun
Kim, Isabella
Knebelkamp, Abigail
Knyazev, Adrian
Kussman, Lily
Kwon, Helen
Lakkamsani, Abhiram
Landsman, Grayson
Larson, Natalie
Lawrence, Paige
Lecavalier, Hanna
Lee, Brandon
Lee, Erica
Lee, Yoonjae
Lee, You Na
Leiter, Logan
Lezak, Ryan
Li, Colin
Lim, Ellie
Lim, Yeji
Liss, Mara
Liss, Steven
Lofland, Caitlyn
Marasco, Sophia
Martin, Charles
McCarthy, Shea
McHugh, Connor
Miklovis, Anthony
Miller, Olivia
Min, Frank
Mock, Grace
Moghe, Neil
Morgan, Will
Moy, Katherine
Newaz, Azeem
Nibeck, Erin
Nordstrom, Haley
O'Sullivan, Fiona
Oh, Kaitlin
Olson, Caden
Ostrov, Daniela
Paek, Timothy
Parker, Molly
Parker, Ryan
Paruchuri, Vyshak
Peer, Aaron
Peskin, Aaron
Razumov, Daniel
Rim, Christina
Rogulewski, Nicole
Rydzy, Klaudiusz
Rzepecki, Elizabeth
Salzer, Rose
Sandlow, Haley
Sandlow, Natalie
Schaeffer, David
Segal, Jeremy
Segal, Lauren
Seiden, Henry
Seiler, Shayna
Seo, Ethan
Shalin, Madelyn
Shen, Kevin
Silver, Matthew
Slowinski, Tess
Smith, Dylan
Smith, Ryan
Sparacio, Sophia
Star, Ashley
Sullivan, Aya
Sun, Natalie
Tan, Lucas
Thompson, Sofia
Thurber, Lindsay
Torf, Zachary
Traub, Lucy
Tzeng, Matthew
Uhlig, Sophia
Uhlig, Zachary
Vasiljevic, Stephen
Walden, Eliana
Waltenburg, Hailey
Wasserman, Natanel
Welch, Anna
White, Eleanor
Witherell, Madeline
Xu, William
Ye, Songyu
Yonaites, Sydney
Zernik, Gabriela
Zhang, Amy
Zhao, Angela
Zhao, Jason

Glenbrook South High School
Adams, Caroline
Adams, Charles
Akbar, Zain
Arzumanov, Maxim
Bahramis, Theodora
Batra, Aaryan
Baumstark, Margaret
Behl, Maya
Belga, Christian
Betts, Dakota
Blekhman, Marc
Block, Alexis
Blomquist, Freya
Branstrom, Dane
Brown, Joshua
Brown, Sofia
Busiel, Kyle
Carolan, Patricia
Chastain, Ethan
Chin, Melissa
Cho, Emily
Choi, Jiwoo
Chung, Emily
Collett, Samuel
Coy, Kiley
Daemicke, Allison
Daemicke, Kathryn
David, Claudia
Dechin Mijiddorj, Munkh-Od
Delgermunkh, Yesui
Delis, Zoe
Diehl, Grace
Dineen, Luke
Donnelly, Daniel
Dornan, George
Duan, Benjamin
Dublin, Asher
Dubofsky, Jacey
Durow, Katherine
Eimer, Bennett
Evans, Jonas
Everson, Kyle
Eydis, Sophie
Fensler, Timothy
Finkel, Matthew
Finley, Elizabeth
Flentye, Kaley
Flowers, Bridget
Fox, Kyle
Franklin, Hannah
Frick, Eden
Garate, Andrew
Geimer, Olivia
Gerns, Olivia
Gillis, Owen
Goldenberg, Leah
Gomez, Allison
Gong, Michelle
Grant, Brayden
Gupta, Anya
Gutman, Ariella
Hall, Jack
Han, Erin
Hay, Kevin
Hellerman, Declan
Herman, Adam
Hershenhouse, Claire
Hiller, Josef
Hoang, Marcel
Hood, Daniel
Huang, Yichi
Hurley, Jackson
Hurley, William
Jelagin, Claire
Jelagin, Emma
Jen, Andrew
Jon, Hannah
Jordan, Ian
Kachmarik, Kyla
Kapsimalis, Madeline
Kattan, Mary
Kaul, Vikram
Kazak, Marharyta
Kendall, Constantine
Kim, Alicia
Kim, Justin
Kim, Seonghyun
Kraabel, Riley
Kramme, Garrett
Kunkel, Sophie
Langas, Emma
Larson, Caleb
Leszynski, Justin
Levan, Jeremiah
Li, Eric
Lillig, Juan
Lim, Seung Hyun
Liu, Janin
Luszcz, Angelica
Maguire, Samantha
Malinkovich, Joshua
Manousselis, Maria
Maris, Elaina
Markovic, Marina
Marriott, Julia
Mathew, Shannon
Maytum, Andrew
McConnell, Thomas
McNeela, Daniel
Menchaca, Sasha
Milbank, Samuel
Mo, Jonathan
Mo, Josephine
Morgan, Rebecca
Morse, Colin
Mortenson, Mitchell
Nacheman, Melissa
Nalaboff, Brandon
Nella, Leah
Nguyen, Kevin
Nguyen, Lucas
Oh, Brendan
Olds, Keaton
Olsen, William
Omega, Angelica
Oommen, Chelsea
Ornduff, Andrew
Park, James
Patel, Diya
Patel, Om
Patel, Rina
Pauker, Elena
Pawlowicz, Piotr
Penepacker, Sabrina
Perakis, Maria
Petrea, Julia
Pratt, Sydney
Pribyl, Katherine
Puppala, Shaun-Mukh
Raghian, Arman
Rayyan, Michael
Redfern, Anne
Regirer, Michael
Ribordy, Anne
Rudolph, Melanie
Ryan, Kelly
Ryan, Mary
Saef, Dina
Sander, Eric
Schapiro, Samuel
Schmidt, Kevin
Schreiber, Christopher
Schuh, Emmaline
Schuler, Justin
Schwallie, Maia
Sedenkov, Alison
Sheinfeld, Lev
Shuaipaj, Adriana
Silver, Ryan
Sim, Benjamin
Slade, Skye
Slutzky, John
Snyder, Abigail
Sohn, David
Soyfer, Benjamin
Surcel, Nicole
Szmyd, Alexandra
Thakor, Mrugesh
Thein, Joseph
Thia, Teerada
Thomas, Peter
Thomas, Rebecca
Thomas, Ruth
Thursby, Thomas
Tiesi, Isabella
Toomey, Hugh
Travlos, Anthony
Trosman, Michael
Tsaganos, James
Tsai, Christina
Tu, Ethan
Ursu, Tudor
Valenziano, William
Vaselopulos, Harry
Vazquez, Rosemary
Vuong, Nathan
Walch, Noah
Wang, Yida
Ward, Jane
Weisensel, Hunter
Wills, Margaret
Wollney, Harrison
Yoon, Bailey
Yoon, Sangbeom
Zhang, Michael
Zimmermann, Joseph
Zuercher, Isaac

Golder College Prep
Hernandez, Freddy

Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep
Bryant, Maya
Campbell, Sierra
Carothers, Aisha
HEsho, Elijah
Gant, Kayla
Grant, Tyae
Hernandez, Christian
Hernandez, Rosabella
Johnson, Darius
Julunkokuma, Dylan
Patterson, Christopher
Perez, Angelica
Redmond, Tamara
Vazquez, Alejandro
Westbrook, Antoine

H L Richards High School
Abdelaziz, Yasmine
Blicharski, Amy
Carrillo, Sara
Coffman, Trevor
Corsiatto, Anna
Cuartas, Matheo
Czech, Katharine
Danaher, Nora
Defosset, Jakob
Del Castillo, Jose
Dole, Jessica
Doon, Megan Noreen
Folan, Thomas
Hofer, Isabelle
Keane, Courtney
Khalil, Khalil
Krzyzaniak, Kaitlyn
Lagioia, Elizabeth
Magana, Valerie
Maranda, Canon
Maugeri, Ellie
O’Dea, Ethan
Rivera, Amber
Sajjad, Sarah
Shaibat, Adam
Spyrnal, Austin

Hanna Sacks Girls High School
Faibisoff, Arela
Greenberg, Hadassah
Meyers, Chaviva
Simon, Tamara

Hillcrest High School
Aguirre, Julio
Armwood, Michael
Dade, Desiree
Knighten-El, Essence
Lacy, Jori
Lopez-Valadez, Jesus
Pachuca, Steven
Payne, Kamira
Shirley, Kyliah
Thomas, Taylor

Hoffman Estates High School
Adhia, Aakash
Ajakaiye, Sonia
Aleksiev, Nikolay
Alikhan, Shabih
Baig, Shayan
Battsogt, Tamir
Bendel, Sara
Bilba, Dominik
Butler, David
Charoenkul, Jonathan
Frank, Abigail
Frohling, Dylan
Fuscone, Brooklyn
Garcia, Jazmin
Grossi, Matthew
Hafiz, Aamir
Haryani, Vivak
Hazenfield, Sarah
Hok, Nicolas
Imaaduddin, Syed
Khan, Ahmar
Khatri, Pooja
Koo, Kyorin
Kothari, Shravi
Kothari, Shrey
Lee, Daniel
Lopez, Diego
Maier, Jacqueline
Major, Jacob
Meyers, Daniel
Mora, Angel
Nguyen, Breanna
Parekh, Upanshu
Passeri, Kristiana
Patel, Dhruv
Patel, Jay
Patel, Rishabh
Patel, Ruchi
Patel, Shreya
Patel, Siya
Peterson, Donald
Prevost, Kyung Ae
Pyptyuk, Arthur
Ratajewski, Jakub
Razzak, Hamnah
Rocha-Bonilla, Agustin
Ryan, Cassidy
Scott, Torene
Shah, Arya
Shah, Diya
Spear, Owen
Syeda, Khatija
Ycasiano, Joaquin Emmanuel
Zawistowski, Anna
Zina, Kris

Holy Trinity High School
Le, Minh
Pichay, Danna

Homewood Flossmoor High School
Al- Amin, Aisha
Alozie, Ugochukwu
Anderson, Branden
Anderson, Grace
Ayodiran, Samuel
Bachus, Jane
Barber, Morgan
Barrera, Alexander
Barrow, Ian
Beezie, Hannah
Berner Ii, Kevin
Bertz, Liam
Bolling, Ella
Bosch, Lily
Brooks, Trevor
Brunson, Nya
Camarena, Luis
Carpenter, Siara
Cartwright, Sydney
Castady, Chloe
Collier, Brian
D’Astici, Eliana
Determan, Serena
Eaheart, Brennan
Eaheart, Delaney
Ermshler, Ella
Esparza, Marissa
Fetherling, Maya
Franc, Charles
Freeman, Adam
Gallus, Grace
Graham, Tacy
Griggs, Josiah
Groves, Liam
Hanley, Kieran
Harris, Madilyn
Harrison, Xavier
Haynes, Kenyon
Johnson, Jordyn
Jones, Gabrielle
Keigher, Anna
Key, Emmanuel
Kramer, Adam
Lampley, Louis
Lengel, Asya
Libretti-River, Justin
Mahorney, Grace
Malfeo, Sienna
Martin, Nia
Matthews, Lauren
McIntyre, Mikayla
McManus, Charlotte
Mensah, Emma
Newman, Aaron
Noble, Leah
Nottke, Katelyn
Nwaru, Chimereze
Oduwole, Joshua
Patterson, Queen
Porter, Alexandria
Prokop, John
Puffenbarger, Dylan
Readey, Chad
Riedel, Sofi
Ryan, Khadeejah
Sline, Aria
Sline, Ari
Sowacke, Olivia
Strong, Justin
Taylor, Dillon
Thompson, Natalie
Turnquest, Benjamin
Uecker, Calvin
Van Etten, Katherine
Viurquiz, Emily
Washington, Taylor
Watson, Leah
White, Ashley
Whitver, Jake
Willis, Camille
Wills, Jakir
Wootton, Anna

Horizon Science Academy - McKinley Park
Kazimli, Vagif

Hubbard High School
Abarca, Tannia
Alvarado, Leslie
Castellanos, Steven
Chavez, Hector
Cisneros Sanchez, Lourdes Jazmin
Moreno, Caricia
Rosales, Xochil
Sanchez, Xander

Hyde Park Career Academy
Clinton, Jamari
Scott, Kylie

Hyman G Rickover Naval Academy
Hunt, Benjamin
Lema, Jenny
Nolasco, Gabriela
Segovia, Justin Paolo

Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Allswang, Ayden
Amrami, Alyssa
Brody, Noah
David, Shira
Glass, Daniella
Grey, Benny
Miller, Simone
Schwartz, Rachel
Zipperstein, Isaac

Infinity Math & Science Tech High
Cruz, Montserrat
Emeterio, Samuel
Garcia, Martin
Rivas, Diana

Return to Cook County State Scholar page